desert sky real property, inc.

40 n. center street
suite 110
mesa, arizona 85201

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 28, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4520577

County
ERIE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - DESERT SKY REAL PROPERTY, INC.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Bill and Hillary Clinton's Hamptons Summer Rental Sells
    Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    In East Hampton, N.Y., the property was sold by real estate developer Elie Hirschfeld, president of Hirschfeld Properties.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Inside New York City’s Priciest Rentals
    By CAROLINE BIGGS - Friday Sep 1, 2017

    Some New Yorkers could afford to buy multimillion-dollar properties, but they’d rather rent a place for upward of $20,000 a month.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Hunt for ISIS: In the Desert With Iraq's Fighter Pilots
    Thursday Sep 7, 2017

    A unit of fighter pilots in Northern Iraq patrol the skies of the desert hunting for ISIS fighters driven out of Mosul.

    Source: NBC News
  • 19th-Century Diary Suggests Slaves Are Buried in Brooklyn Lot
    By MICHAEL WILSON - Friday Aug 4, 2017

    A Gowanus farmer’s writings from 1828 to 1830 describe burying them on property that includes the proposed site of a prekindergarten.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Portola Valley view home asking $4M has its own Japanese tea garden
    By Anna Marie Erwert - Tuesday Sep 5, 2017

    Perched on a three-quarters of an acre overlooking Portola Valley and beyond, 990 La Mesa Drive offers an idyllic respite from Bay Area life.  But respite in Portola Valley doesn’t come cheaply: This 3,985 square foot home is asking $3.995 million. Built in 1966, the four-bedroom, three-and-a-half bath main house is a preserved mid-century modern

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • Near The East River, Plans Emerge For NY’s Next Life Science Center
    By Ben Fidler - Monday Aug 21, 2017

    At a time when biotech incubators and shared spaces are beginning to multiply in Manhattan, work on what could rank among the city’s largest biotech centers—if it can all come together—is just getting underway. According to Paul Wexler, a longtime healthcare-focused real estate broker, construction should begin next year on what is being called the […]

    Source: Xconomy New York