david j. vallecorsa, d.d.s., pLLC

4 sunset drive
latham, new york 12110

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 12, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4528555

County
ALBANY

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - DAVID J. VALLECORSA, D.D.S., PLLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Raiders DT Darius Latham suspended for 4 games
    By Ron Kroichick - Monday Oct 9, 2017

    Raiders defensive tackle Darius Latham was suspended for four games without pay for violating the NFL’s substance abuse policy, the league announced Monday. Latham will be eligible to rejoin the team Nov. 6, the day after Oakland’s game in Miami against the Dolphins. Latham, 22, is a second-year player from Indiana. He played in 14 games last season for the Raiders (with 17 tackles), and he had played in one of the team’s five games this season — Sunday’s 30-17 loss to Baltimore at the Coliseum. Latham assisted on two tackles. Ron Kroichick is a San Francisco Chronicle staff writer. Email: rkroichick@sfchronicle.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Restaurant Review: Momofuku Ssam Bar Keeps Evolving Under a Singaporean Chef
    By PETE WELLS - Tuesday Oct 31, 2017

    David Chang’s second restaurant rewrote the rules. Now it’s on the move again under Max Ng.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • David Geffen Criticizes ‘Shameful’ Lack of Support for Concert Hall
    By ROBIN POGREBIN and MICHAEL COOPER - Wednesday Oct 4, 2017

    Mr. Geffen lamented the downsizing of the $500 million David Geffen Hall project at Lincoln Center. “New York should have the best of everything,” he said.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • An Upscale Hamlet Weighs Whether to Be a Village (or Not to Be)
    By LISA W. FODERARO - Sunday Nov 5, 2017

    The hamlet of Edgemont, N.Y., is seeking to become an incorporated village, citing land use decisions and costly settlements by the Town of Greenburgh.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Greg David on NY: Trump's Russia problem reminds me of Watergate
    Monday Jun 12, 2017



    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Todd Frazier making case for NY return — but not with Yankees?
    By Joel Sherman - Tuesday Oct 17, 2017

    Todd Frazier was the third piece in a three-player package the Yankees received in July, present as much because the White Sox wanted to unload the rest of his salary as the Yankees hungered for his inclusion. Tommy Kahnle was priority one for the Yankees, David Robertson the second key, both made more attractive because...

    Source: New York Post: Sports