daniel jewelry i, inc.

80 main st
hempstead, new york 11550

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 19, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4623799

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - DANIEL JEWELRY I, INC.
2014 - DANIEL JEWELRY INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • NY man due in court in killings of mom, sister, 3rd woman
    Sunday Aug 13, 2017

    HEMPSTEAD, N.Y. (AP) — A man accused of bludgeoning his mother, sister and another woman to death after being kicked out of his home on New York's Long Island is headed to court.Suffolk County police say Vanderhall had a history of emotional problems, and his mother had gotten a protective order against him and had thrown him out of their Hempstead home.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • Restaurant Review: Made Nice Is Fast and Casual. But Is It Good?
    By PETE WELLS - Tuesday Aug 15, 2017

    The chef Daniel Humm tries to bring his meticulous care and artistry to a high-speed operation.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Look: New York City Parks in the Summer: Romance, Games and a Performance for a Dying Tree
    By DANIEL ARNOLD, JOANNA NIKAS and EVE LYONS - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    Daniel Arnold spent the last two months photographing parks in all five boroughs. The experience showed him “a very different pulse of the city.”

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • 9/11 memorial to include names of sickened responders
    By FRANK ELTMAN, Associated Press - Sunday Sep 10, 2017

    POINT LOOKOUT, N.Y. (AP) — A Long Island beach where people gathered and watched in horror as the distant World Trade Center towers collapsed on Sept. 11, 2001 is the site of the latest memorial to victims of the terror attacks and among a growing number that honor people who died of illnesses years after participating in the rescue and recovery effort.The monument, built by the town of Hempstead near the Atlantic Ocean on Long Island's south shore, features a twisted, 30-foot-tall beam of Trade Center steel, an elevated walkway and granite plaques engraved with the names of the nearly 3,000 people who died in the attacks.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • I won’t back down
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Tuesday Jul 18, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • That Decisive Moment: Chilling Fervor: This Week’s 8 Best Classical Music Moments on YouTube
    Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Political messages from the pianist Igor Levit and the conductor Daniel Barenboim were among the highlights.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
daniel jewelry i inc hempstead ny