dall vechia & kraft p.c.

115 green st.
kingston, new york 12401

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 02, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4507656

County
ULSTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - DALL VECHIA & KRAFT P.C.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • HyperX’s Cloud Revolver S headset nearly does it all
    By Jeff Grubb - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    HyperX has built up a reputation for having some of the better gaming headsets on the market. The gaming division of Kingston has won over a lot of fans with its Cloud and Cloud II headsets, and now the company has an updated version of its high-end Revolver for people looking to get some more […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • This chimp lived in a two-bedroom UWS apartment
    By Jane Ridley - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Buying a mountain of bananas at the local grocery store, Hester Mundis couldn’t help rolling her eyes when the assistant jokingly asked if she had a monkey at home. “I replied: ‘He’s not a monkey, he’s a chimp!’” says the 78-year-old writer, of Kingston, NY, who used to live on the Upper West Side with...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • PC Gaming Weekly: Overwatch steps into the esports spotlight
    By Jason Wilson - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The watch is beginning for seven esports teams in the U.S. and Asia, and it’s going to have an impact on an industry that research firm Newzoo expects will grow 41.3 percent to $696 million in 2017. Let’s just hope that this doesn’t mean another championship for New England Patriots owner Robert Kraft. Wednesday, Blizzard announced the […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Judge Throws Out Dozens Of Lawsuits Over Cellulose In ‘100% Grated Parmesan Cheese’
    By Chris Morran - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    The recent revelation that your grated parmesan cheese might contain some cellulose powder led to dozens of lawsuits against Kraft Heinz, Walmart, Target, Albertsons, Publix, and others, alleging that these companies misled shoppers with labels that declared “100% grated parmesan” or something similar. But today the federal judge overseeing all these disputes dismissed the lawsuits, saying that people should …

    Source: The Consumerist
  • Why investment from traditional sports is so important to esports in 2017
    By Ken Ungar - Wednesday Aug 9, 2017

    Activision Blizzard recently announced the new owners of seven teams in the Overwatch League. Among those who have ponied up big bucks to become involved is New England Patriots owner Robert Kraft. In May, the NBA announced 17 of its teams were jumping on the esports bandwagon and creating an NBA 2K esports league to […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Kraft Heinz, Oprah To Break New Refrigerated Foods Campaign; You're Gonna 'Love' It
    Wednesday Aug 9, 2017

    The new brand's campaign, launching Oct. 2, will span national television, print, radio, digital/social media and in-store merchandising and coupons.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily