cst kitchens & baths, inc.

2020 saw mill river road
yorktown heights, new york 10598

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 21, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4448514

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - CST KITCHENS & BATHS, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Custom country home in Mill Valley open Sunday
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    This custom-built country home revolves around a central terrace with an outdoor kitchen. OXBStudio Architects, SinglePoint Design Build Inc. and Francein Hansen Interior Design collaborated on the build that features a versatile floor plan and a custom kitchen. A small cottage rests near the main home. Listing agent: Oggi Kashi, Paragon Real Estate Group, (415) 690-3792, oggi@oggi kashi.com. 71 Cascade Drive, $5 million. Beds: 4 Baths: 4 Square footage: 3,008 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Ryder Trucks Launches Campaign With 'Inc.'
    Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    "The campaign underscores how truck owners are essentially dumping cash all over America's highways from all the hidden costs required in maintaining a private fleet," Ryder's Karen Jones tells"Marketing Daily."

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • Top-floor condo looks out at AT&T Park, bay
    By Sentinel Media Services - Thursday Aug 17, 2017

    Twice a week, The Chronicle features a home on the market that caught our eye for its architecture, history or character. More photos: www.sfgate.com/columns/walkthrough Address: 207 King St. Unit 708, San Francisco Asking price: $2.488 million Description: This two-bedroom, 2½-bath, two-story unit boasts an open floor plan and occupies a top corner of its condo building. The gourmet kitchen features a Viking range and stainless steel counters, as well as a steel island that anchors the space.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Brand-new designer home open Sunday in Bernal Heights
    Friday Jul 14, 2017

    This brand-new designer home boasts an open floor plan and a spacious backyard with a rock river garden and gas grill hook up. Wolf and Sub-Zero appliances await in the chef’s kitchen as the home also offers a Sonos sound system, an elevator, a car stacker and smarthome features. Listing agent: Janine Hunn, Vanguard Properties, (415) 407-0633, janine@vanguardsf.com. 175 Brewster St., $1.995 million. Beds: 3 Baths: 3½ Square footage: 2,500 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Find serenity in this video of a baby wombat having an oatmeal bath
    By Shannon Connellan - Thursday Sep 14, 2017

    Having a bit of a stressful day?

    Hit play on Enya's "Orinoco Flow" and enjoy this delightfully calming bathtime video with a baby wombat.

    The starring wombat, named Nugget, was suffering from a persistent dry cough and mad allergic itching, according to ACT Wildlife Australia, who posted the video.

    The remedy? A steam bath, of course, followed by an oatmeal bath — a luxurious cure for itchy, mystic marsupials — in a teeny tub that perfectly fits a wombat.

    "He was much more compliant than I expected, perhaps because his bath was warm and he was sleepy," writes the carer. "He went straight back to sleep afterwards." Read more...

    More about Video, Cute Animals, Baby Animals, Bath, and Wombat

    Source: Mashable!
  • Johnny Depp Sells Eclectic L.A. Penthouse
    Thursday Oct 13, 2016

    The 2,500 split-level condo features two bedrooms, three baths, a galley-style kitchen, and a private terrace overlooking the city.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
cst kitchens amp baths inc yorktown heights ny