crotona i associates LLC

86 route 59 east
spring valley, new york 10977

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 01, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4354643

County
ALBANY

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - CROTONA I ASSOCIATES LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Critic's Notebook: Contemporary Art Steams Up the Hudson
    By NANCY PRINCENTHAL - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Not your mother’s house tour: This summer has brought a bounty of artwork to Catskill, Hudson, Cold Spring and beyond.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Harbin Hot Springs still rebuilding after Valley Fire, two years later
    By Dianne de Guzman, SFGATE - Friday Oct 20, 2017

    The decades-old property is still in the middle of recovering from the Valley Fire.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • Clayton Valley rolls past Antioch 55-22
    By Chace Bryson - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    It took a little longer than expected, but the Clayton Valley-Concord football program looked back in championship form on Friday night. Two weeks ago, the Ugly Eagles were circling the wagons after the program’s first 0-2 start in 10 seasons. That seemed like ancient history Friday when the visitors built a 49-0 lead after just 2½ quarters against previously undefeated Antioch and rolled to a 55-22 running-clock victory. “I maybe expected this performance a little earlier (than tonight),” Clayton Valley coach Tim Murphy said after the nonleague win that pushed his team’s record to 2-2. “I knew sooner or later the team that I felt we had in spring ball was going to show up.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Deep Springs, One of the Last All-Male Colleges, Goes Co-Ed
    By Susan Donaldson James - Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    Isolated on a cattle ranch and alfalfa farm in the high desert of California, just north of Death Valley, Deep Springs was founded in 1917 with a unique mission.

    Source: NBC News