creating memories 3 LLC

attn: patricia brennan
20 springton circle
mays landing, new jersey 08330

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 11, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4416270

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - CREATING MEMORIES 3 LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • The Latest in Crime Novels: Bad Mothers, Bad Memories and Bad Sex Toys
    By MARILYN STASIO - Friday Oct 13, 2017

    Marilyn Stasio’s Crime column shows what happens when a daughter turns in her murderer mother, a town confronts a killing and cold cases unfreeze.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • 9/11 memorial to include names of sickened responders
    By FRANK ELTMAN, Associated Press - Sunday Sep 10, 2017

    POINT LOOKOUT, N.Y. (AP) — A Long Island beach where people gathered and watched in horror as the distant World Trade Center towers collapsed on Sept. 11, 2001 is the site of the latest memorial to victims of the terror attacks and among a growing number that honor people who died of illnesses years after participating in the rescue and recovery effort.The monument, built by the town of Hempstead near the Atlantic Ocean on Long Island's south shore, features a twisted, 30-foot-tall beam of Trade Center steel, an elevated walkway and granite plaques engraved with the names of the nearly 3,000 people who died in the attacks.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • Loews, Elicit, Spotify Win People-Based Marketing Awards
    Tuesday Sep 26, 2017

    Loews Hotels, Elicit LLC and Spotify are the winners in the marketer, agency and media categories, respectively, of MediaPost's first People-Based Marketing Awards. The awards were created tocelebrate people and organizations that excel in leveraging technology, data and platforms to reach real people vs. objectified industry descriptors, such as "consumers," impressions, metrics andKPIs.

    Source: Media Post: Video Daily
  • Memorial T-Shirts Create a Little Justice, a Tiny Peace
    By JASMINE SANDERS - Tuesday Nov 14, 2017

    On the South Side of Chicago and around the U.S., memorial T-shirts are a way to remember, to celebrate — and to indict.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Kimberlea K to challenge males in Everett Nevin Stakes
    By Larry Stumes - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Like most American trainers, Jerry Hollendorfer rarely runs females against males — he hasn’t even done it with superstar Songbird.Owned and bred by KMN Racing LLC of Fairfield residents Kevin and Kim Nish, Kimberlea K sped to a 5¼-length victory over fillies in her five-furlong debut June 17 at Golden Gate Fields.Six of her eight opponents in Saturday’s 5½-furlong race come off of front-running maiden wins, including Jacks Masterpiece, who did it by 4½ lengths at the fair June 24.“It’s not an easy spot, but we want to try her in there,” Hollendorfer said.Hollendorfer preferred the Everett Nevin Stakes over the Juan Gonzalez Memorial for 2-year-old fillies won impressively by Song From Above on July 1.In other stakes Saturday, Hollendorfer has It Tiz Well in the Grade 3, $300,000 Delaware Oaks at Delaware Park and Constellation in the Grade 2, $200,000 Great Lady M and Taman Guard in the $100,000 Bertrando at Los Alamitos. …

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories