cr soccer inc.

7 iroquois street e
massapequa, new york 11758

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 30, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4353036

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - CR SOCCER INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • NY Cosmos stand in way of SF Deltas’ storybook finish
    By Douglas Zimmerman - Saturday Nov 11, 2017

    If the San Francisco Deltas win the North American Soccer League title in their first season, it’s only fitting that they will have to beat the league’s most storied club to do so. The Deltas will face the defending champion New York Cosmos in the NASL Championship game at Kezar Stadium on Sunday at 5

    Source: SFGATE.com: The Beautiful Blog - SF soccer
  • In The New Atlanta Falcons Stadium, One Restaurant Has A Mission Beyond Food
    By Ben Paynter - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    The West Nest offers training and jobs to locals from the neighborhood in which the new stadium was built. It’s part of a larger job training and community investment program. Is it enough?

    The Atlanta Falcons will kick off their first home game at the city’s new Mercedes-Benz Stadium on September 17. Regardless the outcome of the game, some residents working there already feel like they’ve pulled out a win.

    Read Full Story

    Source: Fast Company
  • Groom arrested over backyard wedding fireworks in New York
    By Associated Press - By Associated Press - Saturday Jul 8, 2017

    Police say they were called to a Massapequa home early Saturday and found a big party with professional-level pyrotechnics in the backyard. 

    Source: USA Today
  • SF Deltas defeat North Carolina, face NY Cosmos for NASL Championship
    By Douglas Zimmerman - Monday Nov 6, 2017

    San Francisco Deltas midfielder Tyler Gibson picked the perfect time to score his first goal of the season. His screamer of a shot from the just outside the top of the box snuck inside the right goal post in the 40th minute. It was the difference maker in a tightly contested semifinal playoff game the

    Source: SFGATE.com: The Beautiful Blog - SF soccer
  • Ryder Trucks Launches Campaign With 'Inc.'
    Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    "The campaign underscores how truck owners are essentially dumping cash all over America's highways from all the hidden costs required in maintaining a private fleet," Ryder's Karen Jones tells"Marketing Daily."

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily