countywide kitchen & bath inc.

1480 bellmore ave
bellmore, new york 11710

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 14, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4345400

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - COUNTYWIDE KITCHEN & BATH INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Custom country home in Mill Valley open Sunday
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    This custom-built country home revolves around a central terrace with an outdoor kitchen. OXBStudio Architects, SinglePoint Design Build Inc. and Francein Hansen Interior Design collaborated on the build that features a versatile floor plan and a custom kitchen. A small cottage rests near the main home. Listing agent: Oggi Kashi, Paragon Real Estate Group, (415) 690-3792, oggi@oggi kashi.com. 71 Cascade Drive, $5 million. Beds: 4 Baths: 4 Square footage: 3,008 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Top-floor condo looks out at AT&T Park, bay
    By Sentinel Media Services - Thursday Aug 17, 2017

    Twice a week, The Chronicle features a home on the market that caught our eye for its architecture, history or character. More photos: www.sfgate.com/columns/walkthrough Address: 207 King St. Unit 708, San Francisco Asking price: $2.488 million Description: This two-bedroom, 2½-bath, two-story unit boasts an open floor plan and occupies a top corner of its condo building. The gourmet kitchen features a Viking range and stainless steel counters, as well as a steel island that anchors the space.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Ryder Trucks Launches Campaign With 'Inc.'
    Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    "The campaign underscores how truck owners are essentially dumping cash all over America's highways from all the hidden costs required in maintaining a private fleet," Ryder's Karen Jones tells"Marketing Daily."

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • Johnny Depp Sells Eclectic L.A. Penthouse
    Thursday Oct 13, 2016

    The 2,500 split-level condo features two bedrooms, three baths, a galley-style kitchen, and a private terrace overlooking the city.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Price Point: $2.75 million in Kentfield
    Saturday Aug 5, 2017

    Inside, a contemporary wood-burning fireplace warms the living room, while the nearby chef’s kitchen includes integrated appliances and abundant counter space.A wall of cupboards that lines the hallway provides ample storage and multiple bedrooms offer exterior access.Beds: 3 Baths: 5 Square footage: 3,199

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Price Point: $2.995 million in Noe Valley
    Friday Aug 4, 2017

    The lower level includes a refurbished family room, guest quarters and a separate entrance.High-end appliances and ample storage outfit the restyled kitchen, while the living room hosts a brick fireplace beneath a coved ceiling.Tall wainscoting and a built-in china cabinet accessorize a formal dining room that opens to a wood deck shaded by mature trees.Beds: 4 Baths: 3½ Square footage: 2,701

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
countywide kitchen amp bath inc bellmore ny