cobra sales corp.

1044 northern blvd, #105
roslyn, new york 11576

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4537139

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
LIBERTA & MILO LLP
1044 NORTHERN BLVD, #105
ROSLYN, NEW YORK, 11576

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - COBRA SALES CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Cobra F-Max hybrids
    By David Dusek - Tuesday Aug 15, 2017

      Club: Cobra F-Max hybrids Price: $179 with Cobra SuperLite 60 shaft and Lamkin (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Force Protection Video Expands Product Line
    By Business Wire - Wednesday Sep 20, 2017

    Force Protection Video Equipment (OTCQB: FPVD), which sells HD body camera systems and accessories for law enforcement, announced today that it has incorporated a wholly-owned subsidiary, CobraXtreme HD Corp., a North Carolina Corporation....

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Cobra F-Max fairway woods
    By David Dusek - Tuesday Aug 15, 2017

      Club: Cobra F-Max fairway woods Price: $199 with Cobra Superlite 60 shaft and Lamkin (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Hedge Fund Launches Proxy Against China's Sina
    Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    One of Sina Corp.’s biggest shareholders is launching a proxy fight with the Chinese internet company, calling for measures such as a potential sale of itself or its big stake in wildly popular microblog service Weibo Corp.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: World News
  • Cobra F8, F8+ drivers
    By David Dusek - Wednesday Nov 15, 2017

    Club: Cobra F8, F8+ drivers Price: $399 Specs: CNC-milled titanium face forged to a cast (...)

    Source: Golf Week