cmeg incorporated

290 main street
port washington, new york 11050

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 19, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4447433

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - CMEG INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • StoryPorts Releases Spotify Email Widget
    Tuesday Oct 3, 2017

    Email marketers can now incorporate Spotify albums and playlists into their campaigns, with the recent release of Spotify Email Widget by StoryPorts.

    Source: Media Post: Email Marketing Daily
  • The Look: New York City Parks in the Summer: Romance, Games and a Performance for a Dying Tree
    By DANIEL ARNOLD, JOANNA NIKAS and EVE LYONS - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    Daniel Arnold spent the last two months photographing parks in all five boroughs. The experience showed him “a very different pulse of the city.”

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Ship traffic, August 11
    By San Francisco Marine Exchange - Thursday Aug 10, 2017

    Ship traffic Due to arrive today SHIP FROM PORT APL Thailand San Pedro, Los Angeles County OAK Cap Palmerston Long Beach OAK CMA CGM G. Washington Los Angeles OAK Mol Celebration Los Angeles OAK Due to depart today SHIP TO PORT Cap Taputapu Papeete, Tahiti OAK Ever Envoy Taipei OAK Global Symphony Port Unknown SFO Kauai Honolulu OAK Mol Marvel Tokyo OAK MSC Antalya Port Unknown OAK New Nada Toyohashi, Japan BNC Santa Celia Onahama, Japan SFO Tientsin Port Unknown SCK Source: S.F. Marine Exchange

    Source: SFGATE.com: Business and Technology News
  • Hold the Egg Sandwich: Egyptian TV Is Calling
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    Hatem El-Gamasy often appears as a pundit for Egyptian television news programs. His viewers don’t know his day job: He owns a bodega in Queens.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Dog Praised as Hero for Saving Deer (Whether He Meant To or Not)
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    A video showed a golden retriever hauling a deer from the water. Was it instinct or something else?

    Source: NYT > Home Page