circle k incorporated

174 oswego street
hannibal, new york 13074

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 01, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4367671

County
OSWEGO

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - CIRCLE K INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • An Upscale Hamlet Weighs Whether to Be a Village (or Not to Be)
    By LISA W. FODERARO - Sunday Nov 5, 2017

    The hamlet of Edgemont, N.Y., is seeking to become an incorporated village, citing land use decisions and costly settlements by the Town of Greenburgh.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Literary Guide
    By San Francisco Chronicle - Thursday Oct 19, 2017

    Sunday Atticus “Love Her Wild.” 4 p.m. Book Passage, One Ferry Building, S.F. www.bookpassage.com Debby Bloch “Blue Magic.” 5 p.m. Books Inc., 3515 California St., S.F. www.booksinc.net Lily Diamond “Kale & Caramel.” 3 p.m. Diesel, 2419 Larkspur Landing Circle, Larkspur. www.dieselbookstore.com Patrick N. Hunt “Hannibal.” 3 p.m. Belmont Library, 1110 Alameda de las Pulgas, Belmont. www.booksinc.net Sarah Kay “Project Voice.” 9:30 a.m.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Entertainment News
  • Wopo Holup, Who Adorned Public Spaces With Art, Dies at 80
    By NEIL GENZLINGER - Sunday Oct 29, 2017

    At Battery Park in Manhattan and many other places, countless people have seen her works, which often incorporated images from the natural world.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Hold the Egg Sandwich: Egyptian TV Is Calling
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    Hatem El-Gamasy often appears as a pundit for Egyptian television news programs. His viewers don’t know his day job: He owns a bodega in Queens.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Jaguars looking for best way to incorporate Leonard Fournette's touches
    Monday Oct 2, 2017

    Jaguars running back Leonard Fournette did not get a touch during a key sequence in Sunday's OT loss to the Jets.

    Source: Fox News Sports
  • U.K.'s Internal Brexit Debate Stymied by Grim Choices
    Wednesday Nov 1, 2017

    One of the alarming aspects of the British Brexit debate is the way that it keeps going around in circles, according to Europe File columnist Simon Nixon.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: World News