cicero & rinaldi, LLC

8 southview lane
red hook, new york 12571

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 29, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4520946

County
ALBANY

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - CICERO & RINALDI, LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Names & faces: Kirk Cousins, Stephen A. Smith
    By Staff and News Services - Tuesday Jul 18, 2017

    Washington’s quarterback will play another season as the team’s franchise player — which likely will fuel speculation that he might be with the 49ers in 2018.The 49ers’ quarterbacks heading into training camp are Brian Hoyer,According to Yardbarker.com, the set also will include Paul Finebaum, Allie LaForce, Tom Rinaldi, Jayson Stark and Andy Katz.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • New York Today: New York Today: Voyage to Red Hook
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Thursday: Things to do near a new ferry landing, glorious weather, and the Charlie Parker Jazz Festival.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Electric-car racing circuit will zoom around Red Hook
    By David K. Li - Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    The Formula E electric-car racing circuit hopes New York will be all charged up for the fledgling sport when it comes to town later this month. Tabbed as the first motor races in Big Apple history, the Qualcomm New York City ePrix will take place around Pier 11 and the Brooklyn Cruise Terminal in Red...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • In Sacramento, cocktail scene has become a capital idea
    By Lou Bustamonte - Saturday Aug 26, 2017

    Sacramento was built for cocktails. With many bars boasting spacious patios, live music, produce from the Central Valley and reasonable prices, finding quality drinks and the atmosphere to match is effortless. The increasingly sophisticated food scene is fueling the demand for equally interesting and thoughtful cocktails; many of the best can be found in restaurant bars. Standard-bearers like Hook & Ladder, Shady Lady and Red Rabbit have nurtured and provided a stage for many talented bartenders heading up some of the best bars in Sacramento and the region.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Travel
  • From Cicero to Trump, They're All in Plutarch's 'Lives'
    Friday Sep 1, 2017

    Truman said the essayist ‘knew more about politics than all the other writers I’ve read put together.’

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Opinion
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page