cella inc of ontario county

4872 bedford drive
canandaigua, new york 14424

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 24, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4393015

County
ONTARIO

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - CELLA INC OF ONTARIO COUNTY









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Missing kayaker found dead on Lake Ontario
    By Natalie Musumeci - Tuesday Sep 5, 2017

    Authorities say one of the three young Pennsylvania kayakers who went missing on Lake Ontario was found dead Tuesday, while the other two made it safely to shore. The body of a 21-year-old man was discovered by the US Coast Guard along New York’s Orleans County shoreline shortly before 8:50 a.m. – hours after the...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Call It Splitsville, N.Y.: Hasidic Enclave to Get Its Own Town
    By LISA W. FODERARO - Sunday Nov 19, 2017

    Residents in the village of Kiryas Joel, in Orange County, and those in the Town of Monroe voted to part ways, ending years of conflict over zoning.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Dream City?: Google’s Founders Wanted to Shape a City. Toronto Is Their Chance.
    By EMILY BADGER - Wednesday Oct 18, 2017

    Here’s an opportunity to develop “the world’s first neighborhood built from the internet up,” but will humans be put first?

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Place Beyond the Fire Island Pines
    By PHILIP GEFTER - Monday Oct 23, 2017

    Columbia County, a quiet part of upstate New York, has emerged as a 21st-century haven — and a reminder of the ongoing relevance of the queer community.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Suffolk Prosecutor Charged With Obstructing Police Assault Investigation
    By ALAN FEUER - Wednesday Oct 25, 2017

    Thomas J. Spota, the Suffolk County district attorney, was indicted on charges of trying to derail an inquiry into James Burke, the former Suffolk County police chief.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Retailers Experiment With a New Philosophy: Smaller Is Better
    By TIFFANY HSU - Saturday Nov 18, 2017

    Department stores and other retailers struggling to beat back e-commerce are taking cues from online start-ups by experimenting with small showrooms.

    Source: NYT > Home Page