cedar creek sportswear incorporated

104 gristmill lane
pawling, new york 12564

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 13, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4512864

County
DUTCHESS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - CEDAR CREEK SPORTSWEAR INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Listing of the Day: Aspen, Colorado
    Friday Aug 18, 2017

    Overlooking Owl Creek Valley, the nearly 10,000-square-foot home incorporates the surrounding landscape with an open layout and large windows.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Hold the Egg Sandwich: Egyptian TV Is Calling
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    Hatem El-Gamasy often appears as a pundit for Egyptian television news programs. His viewers don’t know his day job: He owns a bodega in Queens.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • What Is Atlantic White Cedar: Learn About Atlantic White Cedar Care
    By Mary H. Dyer - Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    Source: Gardening Know How
  • Spilled milk dyes creek white
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Cedar Point’s next thrill ride debuts in Planet Coaster
    By Mike Minotti - Wednesday Aug 16, 2017

    Cedar Point in Sandusky, Ohio, is one of the most famous roller coaster parks in the world. Thrill-seekers often anticipate its new rides. Well, now you can check out its next coaster digitally before it opens next year. Cedar Point has teamed up with Planet Coaster, the hit theme park simulator for PC, to debut […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Sports Calendar, July 5-6
    Tuesday Jul 4, 2017

    Sports Calendar, July 5-6BaseballToronto at N.Y. Yankees MLBNetChicago White Sox at A’s NBCSCA (95.7)Giants at Detroit NBCSBA (680)N.Y. Mets at Washington ESPNArizona at L.A. Dodgers MLBNetMinors:Rancho Cucamonga atBasketballPro-Am:Dream Team vs.South Bay, Kezar PavilionCyclingTour de France, Stage 5 NBCSNGolfPGA Europe:TennisWimbledon ESPNBaseballGiants at Detroit NBCSBA (680)Milwaukee at Chicago Cubs MLBNetMinors:Rancho Cucamonga atBasketballWNBA:Pro-Am:Oakland Believers vs.Bay City, Kezar PavilionCyclingTour de France, Stage 6 NBCSNGolfPGA Europe:Irish Open, continuing coverage GolfCh.Web.com: LECOM Health Challenge GolfCh.PGA:Greenbrier Classic GolfCh.LPGA:Thornberry Creek Classic GolfCh.PGA Europe:SoftballWorld Cup:Canada at United States ESPNTennisWimbledon ESPNTrack and fieldDiamond League:TrackTown Summer Series ESPN

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
cedar creek sportswear incorporated pawling ny