campanella & attitude new york corp.

82-78 eliot avenue
middle village, new york 11379

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 05, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4413473

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - CAMPANELLA & ATTITUDE NEW YORK CORP.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • New Development: Soft in the Middle, Splashy Up Top
    By STEFANOS CHEN - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    The luxury market in New York is pulling in two directions, with developers betting on big-ticket palatial aeries and million-dollar “starter” homes.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • 'The Village Voice' Ends Weekly Print Edition
    Tuesday Aug 22, 2017

    The alt-weekly paper, founded in 1955 and known for its coverage of New York City's culture, social and political issues, as well as nightlife, will live online. 'The Village Voice' brand will alsointroduce new events, products and editorial initiatives going forward.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • Singer dies during performance, electrocution eyed
    By Fox News - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    Rising French singer Barbara Weldens reportedly collapsed and died in the middle of a concert. She was 35. According to The Independent, Weldens was performing on stage at a church in the small south-west French village of Goudron when she suffered cardiac arrest. Her performance was part of the Leo Ferre festival. Local media reports...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Pride 2017: New York’s L.G.B.T.Q. Story Began Well Before Stonewall
    By LIAM STACK - Monday Jun 19, 2017

    The gay bar’s 1969 patron-police battle, hailed as a starting point, actually followed many events in the city, now mapped in a sites project.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Threatened polar bears find sanctuary in Alaska village
    By Mackenzie Samet - Tuesday Sep 26, 2017

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Residents returning home stunned by horrifying scope of Irma’s destruction
    By Elizabeth Rosner - Wednesday Sep 13, 2017

    ISLAMORADA, Fla. — In at least one area of the hard-hit Florida Keys, residents were left facing a new world of devastation, in which boats became lawn ornaments and power tools were needed just to get inside homes. One resident in this village in the middle Keys told The Post she found a 42-foot sailboat...

    Source: New York Post: News