byler excavating LLC

35-15 84th street
2h
jackson heights, new york 11372

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 23, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4349490

County
DELAWARE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - BYLER EXCAVATING LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • An Insider’s Guide to Halal Takeout
    By EMILY BRENNAN - Thursday Nov 9, 2017

    A tour through several 24-hour Pakistani restaurants in New York reveals some commentary on Uber and Trump. But really, it’s all about the food.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Trump Tower, a Home for Celebrities and Charlatans
    By JACOB BERNSTEIN - Saturday Aug 12, 2017

    Michael Jackson lived in Donald J. Trump’s gleaming Midtown edifice. So have gamblers, a disgraced dictator, a Ponzi schemer and a stock huckster.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • ‘No fuss...clean design’ in reimagined Corona Heights trilevel
    By Jordan Guinn - Friday Nov 17, 2017

    Christina Peyton and Paul De Jesus took their time reimagining a shingled trilevel in Corona Heights. Nine months of planning preceded two years of redevelopment as the pair rebuilt the foundation, modernized the infrastructure and installed a plethora of thoughtful built-ins. “We tried really hard to bring something unique,” Peyton said of 148-152 Saturn St. “We were very careful with the renovation and took the rest of the time to do what we wanted with the building to get it to the standard we wanted.” While reconstructing the foundation, the team excavated the lower level, establishing a one-bedroom unit with an open floor plan in the process.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page