buckley madole, p.c.

14841 dallas parkway
suite 425
dallas, texas 75254

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 18, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4375139

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
TEXAS

Registered Agent
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - BUCKLEY MADOLE, P.C.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • The story behind the haunting What Remains of Edith Finch
    By Stephanie Chan - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    The critically acclaimed What Remains of Edith Finch launched on Xbox One yesterday, but those who had a chance to play it on PC and PlayStation 4 when it first debuted in April have had a few months now to process the story. Developed by Giant Sparrow and published by Annapurna Interactive, it’s a narrative-driven […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Overwatch League adds its three final teams for its first season
    By Mike Minotti - Wednesday Sep 20, 2017

    Blizzard announced the three final teams that are joining its Overwatch League for its first season. These last additions bring the total to 12 groups representing Asia, Europe, and North America. The new teams include: Comcast Spectacor (Philadelphia), leader in sports and entertainment and owner of the Philadelphia Flyers. Team Envy (Dallas), veteran esports organization […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Expanding Teladoc Adds Network, Tech With $440M Best Doctors Deal
    By David Holley - Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    Dallas—In Teladoc’s acquisition of Boston-based Best Doctors—a $440 million cash-and-stock deal that the companies announced Monday—Teladoc (NYSE: TDOC) is gaining a business that lets it offer more specialization in its telemedicine services. Best Doctors connects individuals who have tough decisions to make about treatments—or who want a second opinion about a diagnosis—with top-rated doctors worldwide. […]

    Source: Xconomy New York
  • China’s New Bridges: Rising High, but Buried in Debt
    By CHRIS BUCKLEY - Saturday Jun 10, 2017

    China has built hundreds of dazzling new bridges, including the longest and highest, but many have fostered debt and corruption.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Sharks found in NY home's basement pool
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Sep 6, 2017

    Source: Fox News
buckley madole pc dallas ny