bruno and jeudy, incorporated

244 5th avenue
suite d-85
new york, new york 10001

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 24, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4350489

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
ELEONORE JEUDY
244 5TH AVENUE
SUITE D-85
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - BRUNO AND JEUDY, INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Bruno Mars leads American Music Awards nominations
    By Associated Press - Thursday Oct 12, 2017

    The nominations were announced Thursday for the fan-voted American Music Awards, with an all-male lineup for the top prize of artist of the year.

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • This guy once lent Bruno Mars a jacket; now, they’re a creative dream team
    By Hardeep Phull - Friday Aug 25, 2017

    In the video for Bruno Mars’ “24K Magic,” the Hawaiian pop star cruises around Las Vegas in a convertible and rides a Jet Ski through the Bellagio fountains, donning enough bling to blind unsuspecting passers-by. But Mars’ biggest baller move happened before the cameras even started rolling. As Cameron Duddy, who co-directed the video with...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • ‘Cash me outside’ girl signs with Atlantic Records
    By Variety - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    Danielle Bregoli is joining a roster that includes Bruno Mars, Kelly Clarkson, and Coldplay.

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Bruno Mars leads American Music Awards nominees with 8
    Thursday Oct 12, 2017

    NEW YORK (AP) — Bruno Mars is the top nominee with eight nods at the American Music Awards, while The Chainsmokers, Drake, Kendrick Lamar, Ed Sheeran and The Weeknd all earned five nominations apiece.The nominations were announced Thursday for the fan-voted American Music Awards, with an all-male lineup for the top prize of artist of the year. Mars will compete against The Chainsmokers, Drake, Lamar and Sheeran.Justin Bieber, Daddy Yankee and Luis Fonsi received four nominations each, including favorite pop/rock song for their hit collaboration, "Despacito." The video for "Despacito," which set the record for most-watched clip on YouTube with more than 3 billion views, was also nominated for video of the year.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • The Look: New York City Parks in the Summer: Romance, Games and a Performance for a Dying Tree
    By DANIEL ARNOLD, JOANNA NIKAS and EVE LYONS - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    Daniel Arnold spent the last two months photographing parks in all five boroughs. The experience showed him “a very different pulse of the city.”

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • New York Today: New York Today: New Subway Clocks
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Monday: Rolling out new subway clocks, the Corkscrew Theater Festival, and National Lighthouse Day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page