bruce molinelli, m.d., pLLC

480 bedford road
chappaqua, new york 10514

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
DECEMBER 19, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4503502

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - BRUCE MOLINELLI, M.D., PLLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • ImageMoverMD Snags $1.2M for App That Securely Shares Patient Photos
    By Jeff Buchanan - Wednesday Aug 30, 2017

    ImageMoverMD, a Middleton, WI-based startup developing software that securely transmits pictures and videos taken with smartphones to electronic health record systems, has raised nearly $1.2 from investors. Twenty-four investors participated in the equity funding round, according to a document filed with federal securities regulators. ImageMoverMD has now raised more than $2.7 million from investors since […]

    Source: Xconomy VC, Deals, & Startups Feed
  • With New Funding in Hand, ImageMoverMD Eyes International Markets
    By Jeff Buchanan - Friday Sep 1, 2017

    [Corrected 9/1/17 6:04 p.m. See below.] A Middleton, WI-based startup that has built a mobile app allowing healthcare providers and patients to securely send images from their smartphones says it’s on the verge of making its first sales outside the U.S. ImageMoverMD’s software lets doctors and other clinicians photograph patients’ wounds, rashes, and other conditions […]

    Source: Xconomy VC, Deals, & Startups Feed
  • Bruce Willis heads up N.Y. hurricane effort
    By AP - By AP - Wednesday Sep 13, 2017

    Jamie Foxx, Julianne Moore, Jon Stewart, Bruce Willis on hand for hurricane relief benefit in N.Y. (Sept. 13) 

    Source: USA Today: National
  • NOT REAL NEWS: A look at what didn't happen this week
    By The Associated Press - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    The story from South African satire site News@Last says a group of rhinos in the country's Kruger National Park are seen on surveillance video surrounding the would-be poachers and trampling them.Police dismissed widely shared stories about women's bodies found in oil drums on Bill and Hillary Clinton's Chappaqua, New York, property, saying they received no such reports and haven't investigated anything of the sort.The Chicago Cubs outfielder and his teammates visited the Oval Office during a visit to the White House last month.[...] closer examination of the photo revealed Almora had two fingers displayed.Iconic Actor & Martial Artist JET LI Dies from Hyperthyroidism at Young age of 54The Chinese actor best known to American audiences for his high-flying martial arts exploits in movies like Lethal Weapon 4, ''Romeo Must Die and The Expendables series is not dead.Not only does the president not have the legal right to "cancel" the Supreme Court, White House Press Secretary Sean Spicer never claimed that he did.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • Sharks found in NY home's basement pool
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Sep 6, 2017

    Source: Fox News
bruce molinelli md pllc chappaqua ny