bones & jones italian beef co., LLC

112 e 90th street 2d
new york, new york 10128

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 18, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4564017

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - BONES & JONES ITALIAN BEEF CO., LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Jon Jones may be fighting for a juicy MSG headliner
    By George Willis - Saturday Jul 29, 2017

    ANAHEIM, Calif. — Could Jon “Bones” Jones be the next UFC superstar to headline at Madison Square Garden? That might be a tempting option if Jones recaptures the UFC light heavyweight championship Saturday night at UFC 214 by beating reigning champ Daniel Cormier. The UFC is expected to expand its fall schedule, which will include...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Jon Jones knocks out Daniel Cormier, calls out Brock Lesnar
    By George Willis - Sunday Jul 30, 2017

    ANAHEIM, Calif. — The end came with a sudden viciousness built up over the past two years. It started with a leg kick to the head, and once Jon “Bones” Jones swept Daniel Cormier off his feet, he began a relentless ground and pound fueled by anger and redemption. With a battered Cormier defenseless, the...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Archaeologists make grisly discovery about cannibals
    By Fox News - Thursday Aug 10, 2017

    A carved human bone from an archaeological dig in the U.K. is offering new insight into the grisly culture of prehistoric cannibals. The forearm bone discovered at Gough’s Cave in Somerset, western England, had been filleted, then marked with bizarre zig-zag pattern before being broken open to extract the bone marrow, scientists say. The bone...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
bones amp jones italian beef co llc new york ny