bond brand loyalty LLC

111 eighth avenue
new york, new york 10011

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 11, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4429363

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
MISSOURI

Registered Agent
CT CORORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - BOND BRAND LOYALTY LLC
2013 - MARITZ LOYALTY MARKETING LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The New Brand Loyalty
    By Brian Wallace - Monday Sep 25, 2017

    In the pre-industrial days, people were loyal to whichever brands were of the best quality. Quality things that were built to last were probably a little harder to come by, so when people found something that worked as advertised and lasted as long as you needed it to, that becomes their brand for life. Then, […]

    The post The New Brand Loyalty appeared first on Dumb Little Man.

    Source: Dumb Little Man - Tips for Life
  • 4 Brands Changing Customer Loyalty
    Thursday Sep 14, 2017

    If one tenet holds true for each of these brands, it's that they all understand their customer bases and aren't afraid to create new, innovative ways to reach them.

    Source: Media Post: Video Daily
  • The moment Jean Ratelle gave his loyalty back to Rangers
    By Brett Cyrgalis - Wednesday Sep 13, 2017

    Ironically enough, the thing that kept Jean Ratelle from earning his rightful place with his No. 19 sweater up in the rafters of the Garden for such a long time was loyalty. But it was a loyalty to the Bruins, the organization that employed Ratelle for 26 years, starting with that infamous trade from the...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Dan Loeb buys a chunk of Nestle, blasts ‘staid’ culture
    By Carleton English - Monday Jun 26, 2017

    Dan Loeb just placed his biggest bet ever on a chocolate company. The activist investor’s hedge fund Third Point LLC amassed a $3.5 billion stake in Nestle, the world’s largest packaged foods company, representing roughly 1.25 percent of the Swiss-based company’s shares. Loeb is hoping to reinvigorate the brand amid changing food tastes as well...

    Source: New York Post: Business