bluebird dream farm LLC

4934 st hwy 5
fonda, new york 12068

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 11, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4344597

County
MONTGOMERY

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - BLUEBIRD DREAM FARM LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Chef Dan Barber's Dream Grew on His Grandmother's Farm in the Berkshires
    Tuesday Jul 18, 2017

    A series of unexpected events led family members to the hilltop spread in western Massachusetts.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • How Does the Hamptons Garden Grow? With a Lot of Paid Help
    By STACEY STOWE - Wednesday Sep 6, 2017

    On the East End of Long Island, the professionally planted and tended vegetable garden requires a different kind of green.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • An Architect and an Artist Walk Into a Barn
    By M.H. MILLER - Saturday Aug 19, 2017

    On a former horse farm in New Jersey, Frank Gehry built Cai Guo-Qiang’s dream home.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Jane Fonda Bristles at Megyn Kelly’s Plastic Surgery Question: ‘Really?’ (Video)
    By Ashley Boucher, provided by
    - Wednesday Sep 27, 2017

    Jane Fonda had the perfect way to shut down Megyn Kelly when the new “Today” show host asked about her plastic surgery.“We really wanna talk about this right now?” Fonda snapped at the former Fox News star on Wednesday’s “Megyn Kelly Today.”Fonda appeared on the show alongside Robert Redford to promote their new Netflix movie, “Our Souls At Night.” After a brief question about the movie and discussion about Fonda and Redford’s long history of sharing the screen, Kelly pivoted to Fonda’s looks.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish