blue stone lane 805, LLC

270 west 11th street apt. 4g
new york, new york 10014

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 19, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4361853

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - BLUE STONE LANE 805, LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • This generation’s blue chip stocks are tech companies
    By Jonathon Trugman - Sunday Jul 30, 2017

    Wall Street has always valued blue chip stocks — a name derived from the highest-value poker chip color — but today’s new blue chips are nothing like your father’s. If there was ever any doubt about what the new blue chips are, last week’s earnings reports cast them in stone. Long forgotten are the “old...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Rolling Stones want this guy in the Rock & Roll Hall of Fame
    By Hardeep Phull - Thursday Aug 17, 2017

    The next time you hear a debate on who should be inducted into the Rock And Roll Hall of Fame, be sure to bring up the name of Hubert Sumlin. As pointed out in the new documentary “Sidemen: Long Road to Glory” (which opens Friday), the Delta blues guitarist isn’t a household name. But his...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Watch Sharon Stone’s ‘Basic Instinct’ audition tape
    By Fox News - Thursday Aug 10, 2017

    The 59-year-old actress shared it for Wayback Wednesday.

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Disney World installs statue honoring boy killed by alligator
    By Joshua Rhett Miller - Tuesday Aug 8, 2017

    Disney World has unveiled a lighthouse statue memorializing the toddler killed by an alligator at one of its hotels in Orlando last year. The gold and blue statue featuring two big blue stars is accompanied by a plaque honoring the Lane Graves Foundation and was built near where the tragedy happened at Disney’s Grand Floridian...

    Source: New York Post: News