black knight technology solutions, LLC

111 eighth avenue
new york, new york 10011

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 09, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4589022

County
SARATOGA

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - BLACK KNIGHT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS, LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Woman accused of poisoning husband with eye drop solution
    By Fox News - Wednesday Aug 23, 2017

    A man in Utah allegedly discovered his wife was poisoning him with eye drop solution after staying home from work to investigate potential causes of his illness, KSL reported. Dallen Tubbs allegedly discovered “numerous empty eye drop solution bottles with the tops pulled off them in a black, cloth bag with a zipper,” court documents...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • N.Y. Company Accused of Running Bitcoin Ponzi Scheme
    Thursday Sep 21, 2017

    The CFTC has accused New York company Gelfman Blueprint of operating a bitcoin-related Ponzi scheme, in the regulator’s first fraud-related action involving the cryptocurrency.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News
  • Inside the mysterious mission of the Knights Templar
    By Marketwatch - Wednesday Sep 27, 2017

    The Knights Templar feature prominently in Dan Brown’s bestseller “The Da Vinci Code” and video game “Assassins Creed,” but now British historian Dan Jones gives them standalone treatment in his new book, “The Templars: The Rise and Spectacular Fall of God’s Holy Warriors.” Originally founded as the Knights of the Temple of Solomon to protect...

    Source: New York Post: Business