bite me foods corp

74 oak street
westhampton beach, new york 11978

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 26, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4598360

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - BITE ME FOODS CORP









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Westhampton oceanfront club draws a celeb crowd
    By David Kaufman - Saturday Aug 19, 2017

    This summer’s sleeper Hamptons hit is Dune Deck Beach Club, the Westhampton oceanfront enclave founded by Mike Meldman — the serial entrepreneur whose Casa Migos tequila (which he launched with George Clooney and Rande Gerber) recently sold for a cool $1 billion. Gayle King showed up for Dune Deck’s July 4 debut weekend, while folks...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • MAMA GRIZZLY BITES Palin to subpoena 23 from NY Times in lawsuit
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Jul 27, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Shark bites both legs of swimmer off Florida beach
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Monday Jul 10, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • NUDE BEACH HORROR Shark bites both legs of swimmer in Florida
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Monday Jul 10, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • What To Do When You Get a Ton of Mosquito Bites
    By Emily Price - Sunday Jun 11, 2017

    My dad likes to tell a story of a beach vacation my family went on when I was about five years old. We lived in North Carolina and had gotten up super early to drive to the coast, which was about four hours away. As the story goes, my exhausted father looked over at me at some point and thought “Wow, she’s started to…

    Read more...

    Source: Lifehacker