birds eye photography corp.

po box 85
slate hill, new york 10973

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 14, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4545074

County
ORANGE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - BIRDS EYE PHOTOGRAPHY CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Greg Bird’s return to Yankees is imminent
    By Dan Martin - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    DETROIT — Greg Bird hasn’t played for the Yankees in nearly three months, but that could finally change on Friday when they return home to face the Mariners. The first baseman went 0-for-3 with two strikeouts for Triple-A Scranton/Wilkes-Barre on Wednesday and is slated to play a full nine innings at first on Thursday in...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Walk-through: Fashionable Montclair contemporary enjoys bay views
    By Sentinel Media Services - Tuesday Sep 12, 2017

    Twice a week, The Chronicle features a home on the market that caught our eye for its architecture, history or character. More photos: www.sfgate.com/columns/walkthrough Address: 1815 Manzanita Drive, Oakland Asking price: $995,000 Description: This three-bedroom contemporary home built by Martin Davis has an inviting, open floor plan. The Montclair hills residence opens to a great room with wood-paneled accent walls, a slate tile floor and a spacious deck that looks toward the bay and sunsets. A fireplace warms the great room that has large windows beneath a double-height ceiling.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Castro’s glad to be back; Greg Bird’s on way to Yankee Stadium
    By Fred Kerber - Saturday Aug 26, 2017

    Amid news their catching corps could be thrown utterly out of whack through MLB-imposed suspensions, the Yankees were strengthened up the middle with the return of second baseman Starlin Castro from the disabled list Friday. It was a case of, “Hi, welcome back, now go play” as Castro was in the starting lineup against Seattle...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • The Look: New York City Parks in the Summer: Romance, Games and a Performance for a Dying Tree
    By DANIEL ARNOLD, JOANNA NIKAS and EVE LYONS - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    Daniel Arnold spent the last two months photographing parks in all five boroughs. The experience showed him “a very different pulse of the city.”

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Neighborhood Joint: Staubitz Market in Brooklyn: 100 Years of Sawdust, Steaks and Chops
    By ANDREW COTTO - Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    A display contains frozen items, and the shelves are stocked with jars and cans. But there’s just one reason to visit this Boerum Hill business: meat.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
birds eye photography corp slate hill ny