bianca clark, d.d.s., p.c.

20 exchange place
apt. 527
new york, new york 10005

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 24, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4463274

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - BIANCA CLARK, D.D.S., P.C.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Idle Champions of the Forgotten Realms is D&D’s first clicker game
    By Jason Wilson - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    Dungeons & Dragons is “clicking” with players worldwide in new ways thanks to livestreaming on Twitch, the renaissance of tabletop games, and a fantastic 5th Edition that gets better with every new storyline that Wizards of the Coast releases. The publisher is now looking to Codename Entertainment for the latest D&D video game: Idle Champions […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Controversial Sheriff David Clarke resigns
    By Associated Press - Thursday Aug 31, 2017

    MADISON, Wis. — Outspoken Milwaukee County Sheriff David Clarke, who built a following among conservatives nationally with his provocative social media presence and strong support of Donald Trump, resigned on Thursday. Milwaukee County Clerk George Christenson said he received a resignation letter from Clarke, but the letter did not say why the sheriff was leaving...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • ‘Game of Thrones’ personal trainer reveals how to get Emilia Clarke’s body
    By WHIMN - Monday Aug 28, 2017

    If you’ve missed part of the “Game of Thrones” plot because you were distracted by Khaleesi’s arms, we can’t really blame you. Emilia Clarke, who plays the blonde Daenerys Targaryen on the hit HBO show, has some serious commitment to the game. The seven series have seen Daenerys overthrow cities, crush rebellions and walk through...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Honors student gunned down in high-speed road rage shooting
    By Amanda Woods - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    A crazed driver shot and killed a teen honor student who aspired to one day work for the FBI during a road rage incident in Pennsylvania this week, according to reports. Bianca Nikol Roberson, 18, had just left a local mall — where she was shopping for college clothes with her mother and grandmother Wednesday...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Two New York Detectives Are Charged With Raping Teenager in Custody
    By ALAN FEUER - Monday Oct 30, 2017

    The detectives were indicted on Monday on charges that they sexually assaulted an 18-year-old woman who was handcuffed inside a police van in Brooklyn.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Look: New York City Parks in the Summer: Romance, Games and a Performance for a Dying Tree
    By DANIEL ARNOLD, JOANNA NIKAS and EVE LYONS - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    Daniel Arnold spent the last two months photographing parks in all five boroughs. The experience showed him “a very different pulse of the city.”

    Source: NYT > Home Page