belleza kitchen & bath inc.

2322 2nd avenue
new york, new york 10035

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 05, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4355872

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - BELLEZA KITCHEN & BATH INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Restaurant Review: Lost in New York at Public Kitchen
    By PETE WELLS - Tuesday Oct 10, 2017

    At Jean-Georges Vongerichten’s new restaurant on the Lower East Side, the menu is supposed to be inspired by the whole city.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Mom accused of drowning 10-month-old son in bath
    By Associated Press - Tuesday Nov 14, 2017

    ROCHESTER, N.Y. — Authorities say an upstate New York woman has been charged with second-degree murder for the bathtub drowning of her 10-day-old son. Rochester police say officers responded Monday afternoon to a report of an unresponsive child at a home and found a baby in a bathtub. Officials say the child, named Jeremiah, was...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Food & Wine Magazine Will Leave New York for Alabama
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    The move reflects a changing business in which traditional food magazines, and a Manhattan address, are less important.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Kevin Durant: I love ScarJo, would still ‘drink her bath water’
    By Jaclyn Hendricks - Friday Aug 25, 2017

    "She's single now from what I heard."

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Custom country home in Mill Valley open Sunday
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    This custom-built country home revolves around a central terrace with an outdoor kitchen. OXBStudio Architects, SinglePoint Design Build Inc. and Francein Hansen Interior Design collaborated on the build that features a versatile floor plan and a custom kitchen. A small cottage rests near the main home. Listing agent: Oggi Kashi, Paragon Real Estate Group, (415) 690-3792, oggi@oggi kashi.com. 71 Cascade Drive, $5 million. Beds: 4 Baths: 4 Square footage: 3,008 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page