barn hollow gifts, LLC

5789 upper holley rd.
byron, new york 14422

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 12, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4373088

County
GENESEE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - BARN HOLLOW GIFTS, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Spooked by Real Life? Bring On the Halloween Frights
    By ISAAC OLIVER - Thursday Oct 26, 2017

    A writer put himself through four haunted houses and theater experiences to see if he could hack it. Here is his (haunted) story.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • William Byron makes Dale Earnhardt Jr. a champion as owner
    By Associated Press - Saturday Nov 18, 2017

    Dale Earnhardt Jr. got the best retirement gift he could have asked for when William Byron won the Xfinity Series championship for JR Motorsports on Saturday, one day before Earnhardt’s final race as a full-time driver. Byron finished third, the best of the four title contenders, in a race at Homestead-Miami Speedway won by Cole Custer. Byron, at 19 years, 11 months and 20 days, is the second-youngest driver to win a championship in any of NASCAR’s national series. Chase Elliott was 18 years, 11 months and 18 days when he won the Xfinity title for JRM in 2014. Byron gave JRM its second title. Elliott graduated to the Cup Series, and Byron is taking over the No.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • William Byron gives Dale Earnhardt Jr.'s race team 2017 Xfinity title
    Saturday Nov 18, 2017

    Dale Earnhardt Jr. got the best retirement gift he could have asked for when Byron won the Xfinity title. 

    Source: USA Today: All Sports Headlines