back the pack, incorporated

p.o. box 16
massena, new york 13662

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 19, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4376139

County
ST. LAWRENCE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - BACK THE PACK, INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Jaguars looking for best way to incorporate Leonard Fournette's touches
    Monday Oct 2, 2017

    Jaguars running back Leonard Fournette did not get a touch during a key sequence in Sunday's OT loss to the Jets.

    Source: Fox News
  • Hold the Egg Sandwich: Egyptian TV Is Calling
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    Hatem El-Gamasy often appears as a pundit for Egyptian television news programs. His viewers don’t know his day job: He owns a bodega in Queens.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Retired professor killed by pack of stray dogs in Greece
    By Amanda Woods - Monday Sep 25, 2017

    A retired university professor was killed by pack of stray dogs that partially devoured her body as she vacationed in Greece, according to local reports. Celia Hollingworth, 62, had been visiting an archaeological site at Mesimvria in northern Greece on Thursday, when she decided to start walking back to her guesthouse in Maroneia, a town...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • ‘Call Of Duty: WW2’s’ Headquarters Mode Is Finally Revealed And Shooters Can Never Go Back
    By Jason Nawara - Tuesday Aug 22, 2017

    More shooters need to incorporate something like Headquarters Mode, a hub where you can train, compete, and meet with friends.

    Source: Uproxx
  • Gear review: Patagonia Stormfront Pack 30L
    By Jill K. Robinson - Thursday Jan 5, 2017

    The Patagonia Stormfront Pack packs 30 liters of gear into a waterproof way to carry it all around with you.The ultra-simple pack is made from 800-denier 100 percent nylon with a single-side TPU coating, durable water repellent finish and welded construction.The main compartment uses a burly waterproof zipper to keep everything dry.The back panel has high-density foam, and the shoulder harness has air mesh for wicking and ventilation, so it’s much more comfortable than carrying around a dry bag all day.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Gear reviews
  • Globalization’s castaways haunt central bankers
    By Reuters - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    MASSENA, New York/JACKSON HOLE, Wyoming – After a turbulent year of anti-globalization backlash, central bankers still argue open borders and free trade are the key to more jobs, growth and prosperity. But when they meet for the U.S. Federal Reserve’s annual research conference in Jackson Hole, Wyoming, this week, it will be with the growing...

    Source: New York Post: Business