aunty annie's day care incorporated

218-11 138th ave
springfield gdns, new york 11413

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 29, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4437331

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - AUNTY ANNIE'S DAY CARE INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Hold the Egg Sandwich: Egyptian TV Is Calling
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    Hatem El-Gamasy often appears as a pundit for Egyptian television news programs. His viewers don’t know his day job: He owns a bodega in Queens.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Teen suspect said fatal stabbing was ‘really fun day’: cops
    By Associated Press - Friday Jul 28, 2017

    SPRINGFIELD, Mo. — A detective has testified that a 16-year-old said it had “been a really fun day” when he was arrested in the fatal stabbing of an elderly Missouri woman. The Springfield News-Leader reports that Trystan Westrip was bound over for trial Thursday after the testimony in his preliminary hearing. He will be tried...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Mexico's Day of the Dead Takes Over Halloween
    Sunday Oct 15, 2017

    It's practically official: the truly unique American Halloween experience has been forced to incorporate the Mexican Day of the Dead.

    Source: American Thinker
  • UC Irvine Receives $200 Million for College of Health Sciences
    By webmaster@philanthropynewsdigest.org (Kyoko Uchida) - Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    The largest gift in UCI's history will support the creation of the Susan and Henry Samueli College of Health Sciences, the first university-based health sciences enterprise to incorporate integrative health research, teaching, and patient care across its schools and programs....

    Source: Philanthropy News Digest (PND)
  • ‘Auntie Maxine’ Waters Goes After Trump and Goes Viral
    By YAMICHE ALCINDOR - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Maxine Waters has been in Congress for a quarter-century, but in President Trump, her barbed tongue has found a perfect target — and an audience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Listing of the day: Johannesburg, South Africa
    Friday Jul 14, 2017

    The modern home offers respite from the hustle and bustle of the city with an open layout that incorporates the surrounding landscape.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular