atikus investments incorporated

one commerce center, suite 600
1201 orange street
wilmington, delaware 19801

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 23, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4566007

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ATIKUS INVESTMENTS INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Hold the Egg Sandwich: Egyptian TV Is Calling
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    Hatem El-Gamasy often appears as a pundit for Egyptian television news programs. His viewers don’t know his day job: He owns a bodega in Queens.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Eagles win on record-long field goal as time expires
    By The News Journal - By The News Journal - Sunday Sep 24, 2017

    Several observations from the Eagles' game against the Giants on Sunday. 

    Source: USA Today: All Sports Headlines
  • A Dip in the Living Room Pool
    Friday Sep 15, 2017

    In a slowing luxury real estate market, developers are investing in amenities to attract buyers. Explore Soori High Line, where more than half of the units come with private, saltwater pools.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Trend Micro Launches New $100 Million Venture Fund
    By Business Wire - Monday Jun 26, 2017

    Trend Micro Incorporated (TYO: 4704; TSE: 4704), a global leader in cybersecurity solutions, today announced the launch of a corporate venture fund to explore emerging technology markets. With an initial investment of $100...

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Wentz finds way to pay after promising check for game-winning kick
    By The News Journal - By The News Journal - Wednesday Sep 27, 2017

    Carson Wentz was caught on video saying he'd donate his game check if Jake Elliott makes a 61-yard field goal. The two decided how to settle it. 

    Source: USA Today: NFL