arsenal elite athletics corp.

p.o. box 501
valley cottage, new york 10989

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 20, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4532193

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ARSENAL ELITE ATHLETICS CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • High school top 25: Familiar powerhouses
    By Mitch Stephens - Monday Aug 21, 2017

    A new season looks very similar to previous years. Twenty-two of the 25 teams in the final rankings from 2016 are in the first rankings of 2017. The three newcomers — Foothill-Pleasanton, San Ramon Valley-Danville and Palo Alto — are hardly strangers to the poll and Palo Alto was a state champion in 2010. The West Catholic and East Bay athletic leagues lead the charge with five teams each among the elite and the Bay Valley and Santa Clara De Anza leagues each boast three teams. The team that moved the most up from last season was Foohill. The Falcons — 6-5 last season — open at No.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • State of the Art: Silicon Valley’s Politics: Liberal, With One Big Exception
    By FARHAD MANJOO - Wednesday Sep 6, 2017

    A new Stanford study found that the nation’s tech elite are extremely liberal on most issues — except when it comes to regulation.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Four bedroom in Noe Valley open Sunday
    Friday Aug 25, 2017

    An open floor plan with southern views highlights this Edwardian-era cottage built in 1910. The main level has a pair of living areas and tall ceilings, as well as a temperature-controlled wine room and a custom kitchen. The master suite includes a pair of terraces. Listing agents: Frank Nolan, Vanguard Properties, (415) 377-3726, frank@vanguardsf.com; Andrew Warren, Vanguard Properties, (415) 265-3826, andrew@vanguardsf.com 564 Valley St., Noe Valley, $2.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Critic's Notebook: Contemporary Art Steams Up the Hudson
    By NANCY PRINCENTHAL - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Not your mother’s house tour: This summer has brought a bounty of artwork to Catskill, Hudson, Cold Spring and beyond.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Spooked by Real Life? Bring On the Halloween Frights
    By ISAAC OLIVER - Thursday Oct 26, 2017

    A writer put himself through four haunted houses and theater experiences to see if he could hack it. Here is his (haunted) story.

    Source: NYT > Home Page