arisdul rosario LLC

15 north mill street
nyack, new york 10960

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 22, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4640055

County
BRONX

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC.
15 NORTH MILL STREET
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - ARISDUL ROSARIO LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Amed Rosario resorts to begging but Mets still aren’t having it
    By Mike Puma - Friday Jul 14, 2017

    Begging for a promotion probably isn’t going to get Amed Rosario anywhere. The Mets top prospect took to Twitter on Friday, posting: “On my knees and I just want to propose to Queens – NY that is. AR = Amed is Ready … #Facts#Dontbesurprisedbeready.” Rosario, who represented the Mets in the All-Star Futures game on...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Listing of the Day: Nyack, New York
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Between the pool, the expansive views of the Hudson, and the home's private beach, everything is built around being near the water.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • How Mets teammates envision Amed Rosario’s star maturation
    By Kevin Kernan - Thursday Aug 3, 2017

    DENVER — All you need to do is look around the Mets infield to realize how much is riding on Amed Rosario. The Mets need him to become a star — and fast. As fast as he runs. There is much to learn for Rosario, including some key major league shortcuts for shortstops. That process...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Mets are ending the Amed Rosario madness
    By Mike Puma - Monday Jul 31, 2017

    DENVER — Amen for Amed. The prayers of Mets fans everywhere will be answered Tuesday, when the organization’s top prospect, Amed Rosario, is promoted from Triple-A Las Vegas to make his major league debut against the Rockies at Coors Field. Rosario’s arrival will signify the start of the Mets rebuilding toward 2018, with another highly...

    Source: New York Post: Sports