apex development incorporated

658 rutgers pl
paramus, new jersey 07652

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 31, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4522414

County
BRONX

Jurisdiction
NEW JERSEY

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - APEX DEVELOPMENT OF NY
2014 - APEX DEVELOPMENT INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Is Luis Severino suddenly the most prized pitcher in NY?
    By Ken Davidoff - Sunday Aug 6, 2017

    CLEVELAND — Do we have a new King of the Hill in New York? You’re starting a third team in the Tri-State area — let’s call them the Paramus Mall Rats — and you get to choose one pitcher from either the Yankees or the Mets. Whom do you choose? You have to give ultra-serious...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • An Upscale Hamlet Weighs Whether to Be a Village (or Not to Be)
    By LISA W. FODERARO - Sunday Nov 5, 2017

    The hamlet of Edgemont, N.Y., is seeking to become an incorporated village, citing land use decisions and costly settlements by the Town of Greenburgh.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Callaway Apex MB irons
    By David Dusek - Tuesday Oct 17, 2017

    Club: Callaway Apex MB irons Price: $1,299.99 (8 clubs) (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • This giant crocodile was an apex predator 166 million years ago
    By Annalee Newitz - Tuesday Jul 4, 2017

    Paleontologists have reconstructed the skull of this Jurassic crocodilian with "T-rex teeth."

    Source: Ars Technica
  • Wopo Holup, Who Adorned Public Spaces With Art, Dies at 80
    By NEIL GENZLINGER - Sunday Oct 29, 2017

    At Battery Park in Manhattan and many other places, countless people have seen her works, which often incorporated images from the natural world.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Hold the Egg Sandwich: Egyptian TV Is Calling
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    Hatem El-Gamasy often appears as a pundit for Egyptian television news programs. His viewers don’t know his day job: He owns a bodega in Queens.

    Source: NYT > Home Page