all points east plumbing & heating inc.

1070 smith drive north
southold, new york 11971

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 24, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4435743

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - ALL POINTS EAST PLUMBING & HEATING INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Ryder Trucks Launches Campaign With 'Inc.'
    Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    "The campaign underscores how truck owners are essentially dumping cash all over America's highways from all the hidden costs required in maintaining a private fleet," Ryder's Karen Jones tells"Marketing Daily."

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • Price Point: $2.05 million in Berkeley
    Monday Oct 9, 2017

    Designed by famed architect John Hudson Thomas, this home built in 1911 bears rich woodwork, ample natural light and a large deck looking out toward San Francisco Bay. Local architect Dolph Rosekrans remodeled the kitchen. A wood-burning fireplace with a stone tile surround anchors the living room. Five bedrooms — including a potential office — occupy the upper level. There’s both an attached and detached garage. The detached garage includes an art studio with heating and plumbing. An open house will be held from 2 to 5 p.m. Sunday. Visit www.6hillcrestcourt.com to learn more. Listing agent: Anne Politeo and Tim Cannon, Marvin Gardens Real Estate, (510) 381-1618, info@timandannehomes.com.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • The Look: New York City Parks in the Summer: Romance, Games and a Performance for a Dying Tree
    By DANIEL ARNOLD, JOANNA NIKAS and EVE LYONS - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    Daniel Arnold spent the last two months photographing parks in all five boroughs. The experience showed him “a very different pulse of the city.”

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Recent Terror Attacks Show Our Focus on the Middle East Is All Wrong
    By Ariel Cohen - Wednesday Nov 1, 2017

    The profile of terrorism is quickly evolving, and the Arab world is no longer the point of origin.

    Source: NBC News
  • Knicks’ feud with LeBron James erupts in heated shoving match
    By Greg Joyce - Tuesday Nov 14, 2017

    A point of contention that had been heating up for the 48 hours leading into tipoff involving LeBron James, Frank Ntilikina, Phil Jackson and somehow Enes Kanter finally reached its boiling point late in the first quarter Monday night at the Garden. Eleven-plus minutes into the game, the drama hit the court — with all...

    Source: New York Post: Sports