all in one fine renovations inc.

364 north bicycle path
port jefferson, new york 11776

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4632369

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ALL IN ONE FINE RENOVATIONS INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Dog Praised as Hero for Saving Deer (Whether He Meant To or Not)
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    A video showed a golden retriever hauling a deer from the water. Was it instinct or something else?

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • U.S. Reopens Harley Settlement, Cutting Funds for Pollution Reduction Plan
    By HIROKO TABUCHI - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    The Trump administration took $3 million off the motorcycle maker’s fine in a pollution case, applying a new policy barring benefits to third parties.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Port Arthur Faces Harvey Flooding Disaster: ‘Our Whole City Is Underwater’
    By JONAH ENGEL BROMWICH - Wednesday Aug 30, 2017

    Residents of cities in Jefferson County, Tex., about 100 miles east of Houston, were desperate for help after rain there caused floodwaters to rise.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Ryder Trucks Launches Campaign With 'Inc.'
    Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    "The campaign underscores how truck owners are essentially dumping cash all over America's highways from all the hidden costs required in maintaining a private fleet," Ryder's Karen Jones tells"Marketing Daily."

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • Recommendations from Books Inc., Palo Alto
    By Books Inc., Palo Alto - Thursday Aug 17, 2017

    Recommendations of recent books from the staffs of a rotating list of Bay Area independent bookstores. This week’s list is from Books Inc., 74 Town and Country Village, Palo Alto. (650) 321-0600. www.booksinc.net. Fiction Beren and Lúthien, by J.R.R. Tolkien: Recovered from one of the original drafts in 1917, the incredible story that Tolkien’s mythos was built from is a moving meditation on love and sacrifice, flowing from verse to prose and back. Eleanor Oliphant Is Completely Fine, by Gail Honeyman: A quirky and funny story that had us laughing until the end.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Entertainment News
  • As Geffen Hall’s Renovation Stumbles, Cincinnati Shows the Way
    By MICHAEL COOPER - Tuesday Oct 17, 2017

    Reopening after a $143 million renovation, which removed a thousand seats, Cincinnati’s stately Music Hall offers a model for Lincoln Center.

    Source: NYT > Home Page