alfa omega development, inc

1813 5th avenue
brentwood, new york 11717

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 30, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4584837

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ALFA OMEGA DEVELOPMENT, INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Listing of the Day: Brentwood
    Friday Jul 7, 2017

    This new development offers gorgeous treetop and ocean views that are rare in this much sought-after Los Angeles neighborhood.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Police Criticize Trump for Urging Officers Not to Be ‘Too Nice’ With Suspects
    By BRIAN M. ROSENTHAL - Saturday Jul 29, 2017

    Law enforcement officials condemned the president’s remarks as inappropriate and potentially dangerous. Police supporters said it was clearly intended as a joke.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Trump to Police: 'Don't Be Too Nice'
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    President Donald Trump suggested police should take a rougher approach with people suspected of crimes, in remarks to law enforcement officials in Brentwood, N.Y., about combatting gang activity and illegal immigration. Photo: Getty

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Worth It
  • If Ferrari built an M3: The 2017 Alfa Romeo Giulia Quadrifoglio
    By Jonathan M. Gitlin - Monday Jun 26, 2017

    This might be the best four-door performance car on sale right now.

    Source: Ars Technica
  • 2018 Alfa Romeo Stelvio: The World's Prettiest SUV?
    Thursday Nov 2, 2017

    Alfa Romeo’s new Stelvio, a crossover 15 years in the making, gives great face. But how does it drive? Dan Neil takes it for a spin.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Mobile Games Rethink Ads: Roadblock or Reward?
    Sunday Aug 20, 2017

    Mobile developers such as Activision Blizzard Inc.’s King Digital have stopped resisting in-game ads and are ringing up revenue gains with messages from companies like Nestlé SA and Visa Inc.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: U.S. Business