aerial new york incorporated

19 addison place
rockville centre, new york 11570

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 25, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4393937

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - AERIAL NEW YORK INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • High schoolers warned not to protest national anthem
    By Mark Moore - Thursday Sep 28, 2017

    The Diocese of Rockville Centre warned their three high schools on Long Island that students or fans kneeling or protesting during the national anthem before games or other school events could face? “serious disciplinary action.” ?“This is a reminder that all student-athletes and spectators are expected to stand during the playing of the National Anthem...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Pushing back CC Sabathia reveals a bigger Yankees plan
    By George A. King III - Sunday Sep 17, 2017

    Yankees manager Joe Girardi said moving CC Sabathia to Tuesday against the Twins is designed to keep the lefty’s right knee from taking the pounding of the Rogers Centre’s turf later in the week. Originally slated to start Sunday against the Orioles at Yankee Stadium, Sabathia was switched to Tuesday after the Yankees hammered the...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Severino scare: ‘It got me good on the left side, but I am good now’
    By George A. King III - Sunday Sep 24, 2017

    TORONTO — Seeing Luis Severino sprawled on the Rogers Centre’s turf in right field during the Blue Jays’ batting practice Saturday made more than one Yankee nervous. Struck in the upper back by a line drive hit by Luke Maile while playing catch, Severino went down and instantly was surrounded by teammates. Eventually, the staff...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • The Look: New York City Parks in the Summer: Romance, Games and a Performance for a Dying Tree
    By DANIEL ARNOLD, JOANNA NIKAS and EVE LYONS - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    Daniel Arnold spent the last two months photographing parks in all five boroughs. The experience showed him “a very different pulse of the city.”

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • New York Today: New York Today: New Subway Clocks
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Monday: Rolling out new subway clocks, the Corkscrew Theater Festival, and National Lighthouse Day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Restaurant Review: Lost in New York at Public Kitchen
    By PETE WELLS - Tuesday Oct 10, 2017

    At Jean-Georges Vongerichten’s new restaurant on the Lower East Side, the menu is supposed to be inspired by the whole city.

    Source: NYT > Home Page