acp 2311, LLC

162 union street
montclair, new jersey 07042

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 02, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4397867

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
ALLSTATE CORPORATE SERVICES CORP.
99 WASHINGTON AVENUE STE 1008
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12260

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - ACP 2311, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • What to Do When You’ve Picked the Wrong Suburb
    By BROOKE LEA FOSTER - Friday Jul 28, 2017

    After leaving the city, some people discover that the first town they choose isn’t quite right and they have to search for a place that is a better fit.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Walk-through: Fashionable Montclair contemporary enjoys bay views
    By Sentinel Media Services - Tuesday Sep 12, 2017

    Twice a week, The Chronicle features a home on the market that caught our eye for its architecture, history or character. More photos: www.sfgate.com/columns/walkthrough Address: 1815 Manzanita Drive, Oakland Asking price: $995,000 Description: This three-bedroom contemporary home built by Martin Davis has an inviting, open floor plan. The Montclair hills residence opens to a great room with wood-paneled accent walls, a slate tile floor and a spacious deck that looks toward the bay and sunsets. A fireplace warms the great room that has large windows beneath a double-height ceiling.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Six-bedroom mansion in Piedmont side of Montclair open Sunday
    Saturday Sep 23, 2017

    Designed by Virgil W. Jorgensen and built by Alex Cedarburg, this home on more than 11/3 acres dates back to 1927. Grand formal rooms feature soaring ceilings, and French doors in the living room, dining room and foyer open to a flagstone patio with bay views. Listing agent: Anian Tunney, Grubb Co, (510) 928-7447, tunney@grubb co.com. 6363 Estates Drive, $4.5 million. Beds: 6 Baths: 4½ Square footage: 5,431 Open home: 2 to 4:30 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News