ace the test LLC

95 jessup lane
westhampton beach, new york 11978

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 26, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4464316

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - ACE THE TEST LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Westhampton oceanfront club draws a celeb crowd
    By David Kaufman - Saturday Aug 19, 2017

    This summer’s sleeper Hamptons hit is Dune Deck Beach Club, the Westhampton oceanfront enclave founded by Mike Meldman — the serial entrepreneur whose Casa Migos tequila (which he launched with George Clooney and Rande Gerber) recently sold for a cool $1 billion. Gayle King showed up for Dune Deck’s July 4 debut weekend, while folks...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Dream Chaser Space Plane Aces Glide Test
    By KENNETH CHANG - Monday Nov 13, 2017

    Built by Sierra Nevada Corporation, the space plane that brings to mind NASA’s retired shuttles completed a successful test flight and landing on Saturday.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Jon Lester, Convicted in Howard Beach Race Attack, Dies at 48
    By SAM ROBERTS - Tuesday Oct 24, 2017

    At 17, he was called a ringleader in the 1986 assault by whites in Queens that left a black man dead and another badly beaten. The family said he committed suicide.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Teen prodigy Thomas Heaton makes an ace in first professional tournament
    By Dan Kilbridge - Friday Nov 17, 2017

    Thomas Heaton didn’t exactly need to test the waters during his first-ever round in a professional golf tournament. The 15-year-old (...)

    Source: Golf Week