ace day spa inc

9 westshore plaza
580 route 303
blauvelt, new york 10913

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 22, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4581176

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ACE DAY SPA INC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • For 18 Hours, Cabbie Sat Dead in Front Seat
    By KIM BARKER - Monday Aug 14, 2017

    A driver parked his taxi to take a break in SoHo. He died behind the wheel. Then, for nearly a day, New Yorkers went about their lives — just feet from his body.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Pittsburgh Gets a Tech Makeover
    By STEVEN KURUTZ - Saturday Jul 22, 2017

    The city is newly stylish, with hyped restaurants and an Ace hotel, thanks to a steady flow of Carnegie Mellon grads who decided to stay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Masahiro Tanaka ‘frustrating’ the Yankees at every turn
    By Kevin Kernan - Sunday Jul 23, 2017

    SEATTLE — Some ace. Here is what Masahiro Tanaka has aced this season when the Yankees run him out to the mound every five days: He has become the ace of surrendering home runs. Tanaka surrendered four runs in the third inning, two on solo home runs to No. 9 hitter Mike Zunino and ex-Yankee...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Jason Day gives back after BMW ace, finds comfort with new caddie
    By Brentley Romine - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    LAKE FOREST, Ill. – With one swing of a 7-iron, Jason Day made the Western Golf Association’s Evans Scholars Foundation very happy. (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • A Massachusetts Couple Creates a Place to Chill When Days Are Hot
    Wednesday Aug 30, 2017

    The Franklin home spa includes a bar, sofa, fire pit, waterfall, slide and music

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Leader Jason Day aces No. 17 at BMW Championship
    By Dan Kilbridge - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Jason Day held a 1-shot lead entering the par-3 17th hole in Round 2 of the BMW Championship. He built on that lead in style, making a (...)

    Source: Golf Week