accessory alley, corp.

144 s. hamilton avenue
lindenhurst, new york 11757

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 22, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4378013

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - ACCESSORY ALLEY, CORP.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Force Protection Video Expands Product Line
    By Business Wire - Wednesday Sep 20, 2017

    Force Protection Video Equipment (OTCQB: FPVD), which sells HD body camera systems and accessories for law enforcement, announced today that it has incorporated a wholly-owned subsidiary, CobraXtreme HD Corp., a North Carolina Corporation....

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Donuts new wedding accessory?
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Tuesday Sep 12, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Billionaires, Bruised Egos, and the Death of a Grand Project
    By CHARLES V. BAGLI and ROBIN POGREBIN - Sunday Sep 24, 2017

    Barry Diller was about to win the battle for his $250 million arts pier, but then came the “petty questions” from his opponents and he decided to pull the plug.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Buying Guide: iPhone Accessories and Apple Watch Accessories
    By Brendan Nystedt - Wednesday Sep 13, 2017

    New Apple iPhones and Watches are on their way, so it's time to accessorize!

    Source: Webmonkey