aaa photo, inc.

3 piper place
old bethpage, new york 11804

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 26, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4598435

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - AAA PHOTO, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • She recognized her own photo, but can't account for 42 years
    By MICHAEL HILL, Associated Press - Monday Nov 13, 2017

    MONTICELLO, N.Y. (AP) — The 78-year-old woman's mind was clouded by dementia. But she recognized the brunette with a slight smile in the faded picture from the 1970s detectives showed her."Me," the woman uttered in a voice barely above a whisper.The picture helped investigators visiting an assisted-living facility near Boston last month verify they had finally found Flora Stevens. She had been a $2.25-an-hour chambermaid at the grandest hotel in upstate New York's Catskills when she was dropped off at a hospital one summer night in 1975 and vanished.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • Retailers Experiment With a New Philosophy: Smaller Is Better
    By TIFFANY HSU - Saturday Nov 18, 2017

    Department stores and other retailers struggling to beat back e-commerce are taking cues from online start-ups by experimenting with small showrooms.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Two New York Detectives Are Charged With Raping Teenager in Custody
    By ALAN FEUER - Monday Oct 30, 2017

    The detectives were indicted on Monday on charges that they sexually assaulted an 18-year-old woman who was handcuffed inside a police van in Brooklyn.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • 800-year-old coffin breaks after child put in it for photo op
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Aug 23, 2017

    Source: Fox News