a&m strategic consulting corp.

9 sandpiper avenue
west nyack, new york 10994

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 21, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4490743

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - A&M STRATEGIC CONSULTING CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Listing of the Day: Nyack, New York
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Between the pool, the expansive views of the Hudson, and the home's private beach, everything is built around being near the water.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Will Rule Change Bring Return Of Wild, Wild West?
    By Teddy Cahill - Thursday Oct 19, 2017

    Player movement complicates roster construction in college baseball.

    The post Will Rule Change Bring Return Of Wild, Wild West? appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
  • VentureBeat is hiring a strategic account director
    By Matt Marshall - Tuesday Jul 18, 2017

    VentureBeat is looking for a passionate and consultative sales professional to help sell big, custom campaigns and integrated marketing solutions to leading business and technology brands. The Strategic Account Director will help drive VentureBeat’s online, custom, and events business, already at the epicenter of the startup ecosystem and wider digital-tech revolution, to further heights. The […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Character Study: A West Village Warrior Fights, and Writes, On
    By COREY KILGANNON - Wednesday Nov 8, 2017

    Otis Kidwell Burger, 93, holds a Sunday evening poetry salon in her homey West Village townhouse, where she has lived for nearly 60 years.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • California Retina Consultants Chooses Indentillect
    Thursday Jul 27, 2017

    A California retinal practice has chosen Identillect Technologies Corp. to protect its email and make it HIPPA-compliant.

    Source: Media Post: Email Marketing Daily
  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page