995 e 181 LLC

po box 1064
jackson, new jersey 08527

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 09, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4470482

County
BRONX

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - 995 E 181 LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Elon Musk announces underground Hyperloop that does NY to DC in 29 minutes
    By Chris Mills - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    On Thursday, Elon Musk announced that he's secured "verbal government approval," whatever that is, to build a Hyperloop linking Washington DC to New York City, stopping in Baltimore and Philadelphia on the way.

    Source: Fox News Tech
  • Sixgill®, LLC Launches Sense 2.0
    By Business Wire - Thursday Oct 12, 2017

    Sixgill, LLC, the leader in sensor data services for governing IoE, today unveiled the next generation of its universal and highly scalable sensor data services platform, Sixgill Sense 2.0. Sense 2.0 provides vital capabilities...

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Charlottesville covers Robert E. Lee, Stonewall Jackson statues with black shrouds
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Aug 23, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Two bedroom trilevel loft in SoMa open Sunday
    Tuesday Sep 12, 2017

    Built in 2001, this trilevel loft offers an open floor plan with skylights and large windows. The top floor features southern views and provides roof access. The unit includes a laundry area and deeded parking. Listing agent: Scott Morton, Vanguard Properties, (415) 218-8266, scottmorton@vanguardsf.com; Derek Jackson, Vanguard Properties, (415) 875-7448, derek@vanguardsf.com. 1488 Harrison St., Unit 302, $995,000. Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Square footage: 1,185 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News