90 bedford center road realty, LLC

90 bedford center road
bedford hills, new york 10507

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 19, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4594998

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 90 BEDFORD CENTER ROAD REALTY, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Saturday Night In ... Bedford-Stuyvesant: At the Center of Change, Cherry’s Unisex
    By GREG HOWARD - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Saturday night in Bedford-Stuyvesant, Brooklyn, where the salon is an almost always-open witness to a neighborhood in the throes of change.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • 16-year-old held in death of teen whose body was found in landfill
    By Joshua Rhett Miller - Friday Sep 1, 2017

    A 16-year-old acquaintance of a Texas teen who disappeared while walking her dog in June has been arrested in connection to her death, police said Friday. The Bedford Police Department said the unidentified teen arrested in the death of 14-year-old Kaytlynn Cargill was detained earlier Friday and taken to the Tarrant County Juvenile Detention Center...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Woman pleads guilty to killing her father as he slept
    By Associated Press - Wednesday Aug 2, 2017

    BEDFORD, Pa. — A Pennsylvania woman has pleaded guilty to shooting her father to death while he was sleeping. The Bedford County District Attorney says 50-year-old Christy Zelanko pleaded guilty Monday to third-degree murder. Police tell WJAC-TV that Zelanko shot her 68-year-old father, James Zelanko, in the chest five times while he slept in his...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Price Point: $1.275 million in Nob Hill
    Friday Aug 25, 2017

    Located in Gramercy Towers, this luxury apartment hosts floor-to-ceiling windows framing western views. Hardwood flooring spans the gracious great room and an updated kitchen comes equipped with a breakfast bar, center island, stone counters and stainless steel appliances. Building amenities include a heated pool, private gym and 24-hour concierge. Landmarks like Grace Cathedral, the Financial District and Union Square all wait near the residence. Listing agent: Paul Ybarbo, Sotheby’s International Realty, (415) 640-7281, paul.ybarbo@sothebyshomes.com. Address: 1177 California St., Unit 1212, Nob Hill, San Francisco.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
90 bedford center road realty llc bedford hills ny