8902 deli grocery incorporated

8902 northern blvd
jackson heights, new york 11372

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 02, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4382348

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - 8902 DELI GROCERY INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Israel takes down Hezbollah drone with Patriot missile strike
    By Yonat Friling - Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    The Israel Defense Forces shot down an Iranian-made drone operated by Hezbollah early Tuesday afternoon after the drone entered the demilitarized zone along the border between Israel and Syria on the Golan Heights.

    Source: Fox News Tech
  • Today's Grocery Retail And George Jetson Utopia
    Thursday Sep 21, 2017

    Digital and e-commerce are surging in the grocery retail industry. We are in the fortunate position to learn from the disruption that digital has already created in other retail verticals. But we arenow moving with urgency to keep pace as the forces of digital disruption within grocery retail are accelerating.

    Source: Media Post: Mobile Marketing Daily
  • Mediaocean To Incorporate comScore Demo Data Into TV Systems
    Thursday Jun 22, 2017

    Data integration is available starting today for Mediaocean's Spectra OX and DS local TV broadcast systems.

    Source: Media Post: Television News Daily
  • Grocery Chain Told To Revise YouTube And Print Ads
    Friday Jun 23, 2017

    A watchdog told fast-growing German grocery chain Aldi to revise ads promising 50% savings.

    Source: Media Post: MediaDailyNews
  • Your Groceries Got Smarter: Amazon's Disruption To Retail Advertising
    Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    Change is in the air as Amazon and Whole Foods unite to position themselves as disruptors in the grocery space.

    Source: Media Post: Search Marketing Daily