3 strelisk ct unit 202 corp

6 chernobyl ct #301
monroe, new york 10950

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 20, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4532423

County
ORANGE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - 3 STRELISK CT UNIT 202 CORP









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Listing of the Day: New York
    Friday Jul 21, 2017

    The colonial-style home in Westchester, New York played host to the wedding of Marilyn Monroe and playwright Arthur Miller.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Marilyn Monroe's 'Happy Birthday, Mr. President' dress goes on display in San Francisco today
    By Michelle Robertson - Thursday Aug 3, 2017

    The dress Marilyn Monroe wore while singing "Happy Birthday" to President John F. Kennedy went on display in San Francisco Thursday morning.

    Monroe's iconic gown will remain at the Ripley's Believe It or Not! in Fisherman's Wharf for just 3o days before embarking on a nationwide tour. The company purchased the bejeweled garment for a staggering $4.8 million in November – the highest price fetched for a dress at auction ever (Monroe's white dress from "The Seven Year Itch" held the previous record, after selling for $4.6 million in 2011).

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • Samsung Is Under Scrutiny Again as South Korean Police Raid Offices
    By JEYUP S. KWAAK - Wednesday Oct 18, 2017

    Two months after a scion of the conglomerate’s controlling family was sent to prison, investigators were looking into an alleged misappropriation of company funds.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Greta Garbo of Private Banking
    Saturday Sep 23, 2017

    Martha Henderson has quietly built a $10 billion unit at the bank trusted by Frank Sinatra, Marilyn Monroe, Bruce Willis and other Tinseltown luminaries.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Worth It